2022 FLM NL Div 3/4
15 Sep 2022 - 31 May 2023
Group draw
Group ladder
Group MVP
Print
1
16
Vaughan Hamilton
Canford 1
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total18117157.11082400.083560.0
Rubbers - Singles981800.05500.0431300.0
Rubbers - Doubles93650.0532150.04040.0
Sets - Total321913146.218135260.0146875.0
Sets - Singles23167228.613103333.31064150.0
Sets - Doubles93650.0532150.04040.0
Games - Total316168148113.517110566159.1145638276.8
Games - Singles20411688131.81066838178.998485096.0
Games - Doubles112526086.7653728132.147153246.9
2
14
Jonny Whitaker
Queen's 3
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total20146233.3871700.01275140.0
Rubbers - Singles1073233.3431300.0642200.0
Rubbers - Doubles1073233.34400.0633100.0
Sets - Total29218262.512102500.017116183.3
Sets - Singles20146233.3862300.01284200.0
Sets - Doubles972350.04400.0532150.0
Games - Total271162109148.61077334214.71648975118.7
Games - Singles1629864153.1644123178.3985741139.0
Games - Doubles1096445142.2433211290.966323494.1
3
12
James Medlow
Seacourt
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total18135260.01091900.0844100.0
Rubbers - Singles963200.05500.041333.3
Rubbers - Doubles972350.0541400.0431300.0
Sets - Total25178212.5121111100.0136785.7
Sets - Singles17116183.38800.093650.0
Sets - Doubles862300.0431300.0431300.0
Games - Total243137106129.21187840195.0125596689.4
Games - Singles1538172112.5754827177.878334573.3
Games - Doubles905634164.7433013230.8472621123.8
4
10
Will Flynn
Seacourt
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total14104250.0871700.0633100.0
Rubbers - Singles752250.04400.031250.0
Rubbers - Doubles752250.0431300.0321200.0
Sets - Total20146233.3981800.01165120.0
Sets - Singles14104250.06600.0844100.0
Sets - Doubles642200.0321200.0321200.0
Games - Total18711077142.9835825232.01045252100.0
Games - Singles1207050140.0503614257.170343694.4
Games - Doubles674027148.1332211200.0341816112.5
5
8
Chris Aley
Leamington 2
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total167977.8844100.083560.0
Rubbers - Singles844100.0422100.0422100.0
Rubbers - Doubles83560.0422100.041333.3
Sets - Total27131492.91486133.3135862.5
Sets - Singles19109111.11064150.094580.0
Sets - Doubles83560.0422100.041333.3
Games - Total27113014192.21427468108.8129567376.7
Games - Singles1688484100.0904842114.378364285.7
Games - Doubles103465780.7522626100.051203164.5
6
8
Adam Player
Wellington/Hatfield
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total1688100.082633.3862300.0
Rubbers - Singles844100.04040.04400.0
Rubbers - Doubles844100.0422100.0422100.0
Sets - Total28131586.71331030.015105200.0
Sets - Singles2091181.891812.51183266.7
Sets - Doubles844100.0422100.0422100.0
Games - Total28312715681.4122447856.41618378106.4
Games - Singles1838110279.471205139.21126151119.6
Games - Doubles100465485.251242788.949222781.5
7
6
Henry Mullan [Foster]
Queen's 4
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total1073233.3642200.0431300.0
Rubbers - Singles532150.0321200.0211100.0
Rubbers - Doubles541400.0321200.02200.0
Sets - Total17116183.31174175.0642200.0
Sets - Singles1275140.0853166.7422100.0
Sets - Doubles541400.0321200.02200.0
Games - Total1699277119.51126052115.4573225128.0
Games - Singles1085652107.7744034117.634161888.9
Games - Doubles613625144.0382018111.123167228.6
8
6
Philip Dunn
RTC 1
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total124850.0642200.06060.0
Rubbers - Singles633100.03300.03030.0
Rubbers - Doubles61520.031250.03030.0
Sets - Total2081266.71073233.3101911.1
Sets - Singles1477100.0761600.071616.7
Sets - Doubles61520.031250.03030.0
Games - Total1838110279.4955639143.688256339.7
Games - Singles115575898.3573819200.058193948.7
Games - Doubles68244454.538182090.03062425.0
9
6
Tom Bomford
Leamington 2
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total1661060.0844100.082633.3
Rubbers - Singles83560.0422100.041333.3
Rubbers - Doubles83560.0422100.041333.3
Sets - Total26101662.51376116.71331030.0
Sets - Singles1871163.6954125.092728.6
Sets - Doubles83560.0422100.041333.3
Games - Total25912213789.11317061114.8128527668.4
Games - Singles156768095.0794435125.777324571.1
Games - Doubles103465780.7522626100.051203164.5
10
6
James Ryan
Canford 1
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total1661060.01064150.06060.0
Rubbers - Singles83560.0532150.03030.0
Rubbers - Doubles83560.0532150.03030.0
Sets - Total26101662.517107142.99090.0
Sets - Singles1871163.61275140.06060.0
Sets - Doubles83560.0532150.03030.0
Games - Total25812013887.01668878112.892326053.3
Games - Singles157718682.61015150102.056203655.6
Games - Doubles101495294.2653728132.136122450.0
11
4
James Law
Wellington/Hatfield
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total1661060.0844100.082633.3
Rubbers - Singles82633.3422100.04040.0
Rubbers - Doubles844100.0422100.0422100.0
Sets - Total28111764.71587114.31331030.0
Sets - Singles2071353.81165120.091812.5
Sets - Doubles844100.0422100.0422100.0
Games - Total27212215081.31487573102.7124477761.0
Games - Singles172769679.2975146110.975255050.0
Games - Doubles100465485.251242788.949222781.5
12
4
Charlie Defries
Queen's 4
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total125771.441333.3844100.0
Rubbers - Singles62450.02020.0422100.0
Rubbers - Doubles633100.0211100.0422100.0
Sets - Total2181361.572540.0146875.0
Sets - Singles1551050.051425.0104666.7
Sets - Doubles633100.0211100.0422100.0
Games - Total21610311391.271323982.1145717495.9
Games - Singles138607876.946192770.492415180.4
Games - Doubles784335122.9251312108.3533023130.4
13
2
Richard Elmitt
Queen's 3
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total431300.0211100.02200.0
Rubbers - Singles211100.01010.01100.0
Rubbers - Doubles2200.01100.01100.0
Sets - Total642200.031250.03300.0
Sets - Singles422100.02020.02200.0
Sets - Doubles2200.01100.01100.0
Games - Total613823165.2301812150.0312011181.8
Games - Singles402218122.222101283.318126200.0
Games - Doubles21165320.08800.01385160.0
14
2
Oliver Taylor
Queen's 3
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total633100.0431300.02020.0
Rubbers - Singles31250.0211100.01010.0
Rubbers - Doubles321200.02200.01010.0
Sets - Total1055100.0752250.03030.0
Sets - Singles73475.0532150.02020.0
Sets - Doubles321200.02200.01010.0
Games - Total95455090.0704030133.32552025.0
Games - Singles59253473.5462422109.1131128.3
Games - Doubles362016125.024168200.0124850.0
15
2
Rory Giddins
Queen's 4
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total41333.32020.0211100.0
Rubbers - Singles211100.01010.01100.0
Rubbers - Doubles2020.01010.01010.0
Sets - Total73475.041333.3321200.0
Sets - Singles532150.031250.02200.0
Sets - Doubles2020.01010.01010.0
Games - Total72353794.640162466.7321913146.2
Games - Singles442321109.527111668.817125240.0
Games - Doubles28121675.0135862.5157887.5
16
0
Bertie Vallat
Queen's 3
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total82633.3211100.061520.0
Rubbers - Singles4040.01010.03030.0
Rubbers - Doubles422100.01100.031250.0
Sets - Total125771.4422100.083560.0
Sets - Singles93650.031250.062450.0
Sets - Doubles321200.01100.0211100.0
Games - Total114565896.6402416150.074324276.2
Games - Singles76364090.0291613123.147202774.1
Games - Doubles382018111.11183266.727121580.0
17
0
James Hamblin
RTC 1
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total102825.0422100.06060.0
Rubbers - Singles5050.02020.03030.0
Rubbers - Doubles52366.72200.03030.0
Sets - Total1631323.162450.0101911.1
Sets - Singles1111010.04040.071616.7
Sets - Doubles52366.72200.03030.0
Games - Total165679868.467323591.498356355.6
Games - Singles102396361.940162466.762233959.0
Games - Doubles63283580.0271611145.536122450.0
18
0
Freddie Dixon
Queen's 4
Rubbers
19
0
David Watson [K]
RTC 1
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total4040.02020.02020.0
Rubbers - Singles2020.01010.01010.0
Rubbers - Doubles2020.01010.01010.0
Sets - Total71616.741333.33030.0
Sets - Singles51425.031250.02020.0
Sets - Doubles2020.01010.01010.0
Games - Total72274560.044192576.02882040.0
Games - Singles50212972.431141782.41971258.3
Games - Doubles2261637.5135862.591812.5
20
0
James Watson
RTC 1
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total2020.02020.00000.0
Rubbers - Singles1010.01010.00000.0
Rubbers - Doubles1010.01010.00000.0
Sets - Total3030.03030.00000.0
Sets - Singles2020.02020.00000.0
Sets - Doubles1010.01010.00000.0
Games - Total2662030.02662030.00000.0
Games - Singles131128.3131128.30000.0
Games - Doubles135862.5135862.50000.0