2023 FLM NL Div 3
15 Sep 2023 - 31 May 2024
Group draw
Group ladder
Group MVP
Print
1
18
Vaughan Hamilton
Prested 1
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total16124300.0871700.0853166.7
Rubbers - Singles871700.04400.0431300.0
Rubbers - Doubles853166.7431300.0422100.0
Sets - Total27207285.713112550.01495180.0
Sets - Singles19154375.0981800.01073233.3
Sets - Doubles853166.7431300.0422100.0
Games - Total258157101155.41308446182.61287355132.7
Games - Singles16410757187.7805327196.3845430180.0
Games - Doubles945044113.6503119163.244192576.0
2
16
Jonny Whitaker
Queens 2
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total16124300.0871700.0853166.7
Rubbers - Singles862300.04400.0422100.0
Rubbers - Doubles862300.0431300.0431300.0
Sets - Total28199211.113112550.01587114.3
Sets - Singles20137185.7981800.0115683.3
Sets - Doubles862300.0431300.0431300.0
Games - Total266152114133.31257847166.01417467110.4
Games - Singles1659471132.4764927181.5894544102.3
Games - Doubles1015843134.9492920145.0522923126.1
3
14
Benedict Yorston
Radley 1
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total1661060.082633.3844100.0
Rubbers - Singles844100.0422100.0422100.0
Rubbers - Doubles82633.34040.0422100.0
Sets - Total27111668.8135862.5146875.0
Sets - Singles1991090.0954125.0104666.7
Sets - Doubles82633.34040.0422100.0
Games - Total25311913488.8116556190.2137647387.7
Games - Singles157787998.7703931125.887394881.3
Games - Doubles96415574.546163053.3502525100.0
4
10
Henry Henman
Oxford 1
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total1266100.0642200.062450.0
Rubbers - Singles633100.0321200.031250.0
Rubbers - Doubles633100.0321200.031250.0
Sets - Total201010100.01174175.093650.0
Sets - Singles1477100.0853166.762450.0
Sets - Doubles633100.0321200.031250.0
Games - Total192949895.91085652107.784384682.6
Games - Singles125606592.377383997.448222684.6
Games - Doubles673433103.0311813138.536162080.0
5
9
Alex Machin
Radley 1
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total1631323.181714.382633.3
Rubbers - Singles81714.341333.34040.0
Rubbers - Doubles82633.34040.0422100.0
Sets - Total2762128.61431127.31331030.0
Sets - Singles1941526.7103742.991812.5
Sets - Doubles82633.34040.0422100.0
Games - Total2499715263.8124477761.0125507566.7
Games - Singles153569757.778314766.075255050.0
Games - Doubles96415574.546163053.3502525100.0
6
7
Bertie Vallat [Snuggles]
Queens 1
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total651500.0431300.02200.0
Rubbers - Singles3300.02200.01100.0
Rubbers - Doubles321200.0211100.01100.0
Sets - Total1082400.0752250.03300.0
Sets - Singles761600.0541400.02200.0
Sets - Doubles321200.0211100.01100.0
Games - Total935736158.3683731119.425205400.0
Games - Singles583721176.2442519131.614122600.0
Games - Doubles352015133.3241212100.01183266.7
7
7
Roman Krznaric
Oxford 1
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total853166.7431300.0422100.0
Rubbers - Singles422100.0211100.0211100.0
Rubbers - Doubles431300.02200.0211100.0
Sets - Total1275140.0642200.0633100.0
Sets - Singles844100.0422100.0422100.0
Sets - Doubles431300.02200.0211100.0
Games - Total1105951115.7553223139.155272896.4
Games - Singles65313491.234161888.931151693.8
Games - Doubles452817164.721165320.0241212100.0
8
7
Henry Mullan [Foster]
Queens 2
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total1055100.0211100.0844100.0
Rubbers - Singles51425.01010.041333.3
Rubbers - Doubles541400.01100.0431300.0
Sets - Total1899100.0422100.01477100.0
Sets - Singles135862.531250.0104666.7
Sets - Doubles541400.01100.0431300.0
Games - Total178889097.841202195.2137686998.6
Games - Singles112516183.627121580.085394684.8
Games - Doubles663729127.61486133.3522923126.1
9
7
Charlie Defries
Queens 1
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total103742.961520.0422100.0
Rubbers - Singles51425.03030.0211100.0
Rubbers - Doubles52366.731250.0211100.0
Sets - Total1761154.5102825.0743133.3
Sets - Singles124850.071616.7532150.0
Sets - Doubles52366.731250.0211100.0
Games - Total156659171.492316150.8643430113.3
Games - Singles97376061.756154136.6412219115.8
Games - Doubles59283190.336162080.0231211109.1
10
5
Matt Potter [SLGM]
Prested 1
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total83560.0431300.04040.0
Rubbers - Singles41333.3211100.02020.0
Rubbers - Doubles422100.02200.02020.0
Sets - Total124850.0642200.06060.0
Sets - Singles82633.3422100.04040.0
Sets - Doubles422100.02200.02020.0
Games - Total113486573.8573225128.056164040.0
Games - Singles69274264.334161888.935112445.8
Games - Doubles44212391.323167228.62151631.3
11
2
Mark Hobbs [Whatsapp Machine]
Prested 1
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total211100.0211100.00000.0
Rubbers - Singles1100.01100.00000.0
Rubbers - Doubles1010.01010.00000.0
Sets - Total422100.0422100.00000.0
Sets - Singles321200.0321200.00000.0
Sets - Doubles1010.01010.00000.0
Games - Total372017117.6372017117.60000.0
Games - Singles22139144.422139144.40000.0
Games - Doubles157887.5157887.50000.0
12
1
Adam Dolman
Queens 2
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total211100.0211100.00000.0
Rubbers - Singles1010.01010.00000.0
Rubbers - Doubles1100.01100.00000.0
Sets - Total31250.031250.00000.0
Sets - Singles2020.02020.00000.0
Sets - Doubles1100.01100.00000.0
Games - Total27101758.827101758.80000.0
Games - Singles1421216.71421216.70000.0
Games - Doubles1385160.01385160.00000.0
13
0
Ben Cawston
Queens 1
Rubbers
14
0
Harry Eddis
Queens 1
Rubbers
15
0
Rory Giddins
Queens 1
Rubbers