Young Members Under (35) Autumn Pennant
4 Feb 2024 - 21 Apr 2024
Group draw
Group ladder
Group MVP
Print
Team 1
dw 3 rubbers to 3, 28 games to 28
Team 4
Bonus points 0/0
Stage [Stage 1] » Group [Round Robin]
Sun 14 Apr 2024 4:30PM
Played at Melbourne
Team 2 on Supper
Team 2
lt 0 rubbers to 6, 17 games to 36
Team 3
Bonus points 0/0
Stage [Stage 1] » Group [Round Robin]
Sun 14 Apr 2024 4:00PM
Played at Melbourne
Team 2 on Supper
Team 2
lt 2 rubbers to 4, 21 games to 30
Team 4
Bonus points 0/0
Stage [Stage 1] » Group [Round Robin]
Sun 7 Apr 2024 4:30PM
Played at Melbourne
Team 3 on Supper
Team 1
lt 1 rubbers to 5, 23 games to 30
Team 3
Bonus points 0/0
Stage [Stage 1] » Group [Round Robin]
Sun 7 Apr 2024 4:00PM
Played at Melbourne
Team 3 on Supper
Team 3
df 3 rubbers to 0, 27 games to 19
Team 4
Bonus points 0/0
Stage [Stage 1] » Group [Round Robin]
Sun 24 Mar 2024 4:30PM
Played at Melbourne
Team 4 on Supper
Team 1
lt 0 rubbers to 6, 13 games to 36
Team 2
Bonus points 0/0
Stage [Stage 1] » Group [Round Robin]
Sun 24 Mar 2024 4:00PM
Played at Melbourne
Team 4 on Supper
Team 2
lt 1 rubbers to 5, 20 games to 34
Team 3
Bonus points 0/0
Stage [Stage 1] » Group [Round Robin]
Sun 17 Mar 2024 4:30PM
Played at Melbourne
Team 1 on Supper
Team 1
df 6 rubbers to 0, 36 games to 13
Team 4
Bonus points 0/0
Stage [Stage 1] » Group [Round Robin]
Sun 17 Mar 2024 4:00PM
Played at Melbourne
Team 1 on Supper
Team 1
df 5 rubbers to 1, 33 games to 21
Team 3
Bonus points 0/0
Stage [Stage 1] » Group [Round Robin]
Sun 3 Mar 2024 4:30PM
Played at Melbourne
Team 2 on Supper
Team 2
lt 2 rubbers to 4, 22 games to 29
Team 4
Bonus points 0/0
Stage [Stage 1] » Group [Round Robin]
Sun 3 Mar 2024 4:00PM
Played at Melbourne
Team 2 on Supper
Team 1
df 4 rubbers to 2, 30 games to 21
Team 2
Bonus points 0/0
Stage [Stage 1] » Group [Round Robin]
Sun 25 Feb 2024 4:30PM
Played at Melbourne
Team 3 on Supper
Team 3
lt 2 rubbers to 4, 24 games to 28
Team 4
Bonus points 0/0
Stage [Stage 1] » Group [Round Robin]
Sun 25 Feb 2024 4:00PM
Played at Melbourne
Team 3 on Supper
Team 2
lt 2 rubbers to 4, 26 games to 32
Team 3
Bonus points 0/0
Stage [Stage 1] » Group [Round Robin]
Sun 18 Feb 2024 4:30PM
Played at Melbourne
Team 4 on Supper
Team 1
df 5 rubbers to 1, 33 games to 16
Team 4
Bonus points 0/0
Stage [Stage 1] » Group [Round Robin]
Sun 18 Feb 2024 4:00PM
Played at Melbourne
Team 4 on Supper
Team 2
lt 2 rubbers to 4, 23 games to 30
Team 4
Bonus points 0/0
Stage [Stage 1] » Group [Round Robin]
Sun 11 Feb 2024 4:30PM
Played at Melbourne
Team 1 on Supper
Team 1
df 6 rubbers to 0, 36 games to 17
Team 3
Bonus points 0/0
Stage [Stage 1] » Group [Round Robin]
Sun 11 Feb 2024 4:00PM
Played at Melbourne
Team 1 on Supper
Team 3
lt 1 rubbers to 5, 20 games to 32
Team 4
Bonus points 0/0
Stage [Stage 1] » Group [Round Robin]
Sun 4 Feb 2024 4:30PM
Played at Melbourne
Team 2 on Supper
Team 1
df 4 rubbers to 2, 31 games to 21
Team 2
Bonus points 0/0
Stage [Stage 1] » Group [Round Robin]
Sun 4 Feb 2024 4:00PM
Played at Melbourne
Team 2 on Supper