Current Events
All events
Recent Results
Newmarket 2
lt 1 rubbers to 2, 0 games to 0 Forfeit
Canford 2
Bonus points 0/0
International Real Tennis Professional's Association
2022 FLM NL Div 8
Stage [All Teams] » Group [All Teams]
Fri 24 Feb 2023 6:00PM
Played at Newmarket
Hatfield 2
df 3 rubbers to 0, 0 games to 0 Forfeit
Newmarket 2
Bonus points 0/0
International Real Tennis Professional's Association
2022 FLM NL Div 8
Stage [All Teams] » Group [All Teams]
Fri 10 Feb 2023 6:00PM
Played at Hatfield
Wellington 2
df 3 rubbers to 0, 37 games to 18
OUTC 2
Bonus points 1/1
International Real Tennis Professional's Association
2022 FLM NL Div 6
Stage [All Teams] » Group [All Teams]
Thu 26 Jan 2023 6:00PM
Played at Wellington
Unbeatables
lt 1 rubbers to 2, 19 games to 36
Ally's Army
Bonus points 3/3
Cambridge University Real Tennis Club
Tayabali & White Singles League Div 4 2023
Stage [1] » Group [1]
Thu 26 Jan 2023 5:30PM
Played at Cambridge Blue
Queen's 3
df 2 rubbers to 1, 30 games to 15
Wellington/Hatfield
Bonus points 1/1
International Real Tennis Professional's Association
2022 FLM NL Div 3/4
Stage [All Teams] » Group [All Teams]
Thu 26 Jan 2023 2:00PM
Played at Queen's
L Plates
df 2 rubbers to 1, 46 games to 37
Hazard When Wet
Bonus points 3/2
Cambridge University Real Tennis Club
Tayabali & White Singles League Div 3 2023
Stage [1] » Group [1]
Wed 25 Jan 2023 5:30PM
Played at Cambridge Blue
Students
df 3 rubbers to 0, 36 games to 13
Grillers
Bonus points 3/3
Cambridge University Real Tennis Club
Tayabali & White Singles League Div 2 2023
Stage [1] » Group [1]
Tue 24 Jan 2023 5:30PM
Played at Cambridge Blue
Holyport 2
df 3 rubbers to 0, 0 games to 0 Forfeit
Newmarket 2
Bonus points 0/0
International Real Tennis Professional's Association
2022 FLM NL Div 8
Stage [All Teams] » Group [All Teams]
Mon 23 Jan 2023 6:00PM
Played at Holyport
Team E
lt 0 rubbers to 3, 15 games to 30
Team D
Bonus points 2/2
Cambridge University Real Tennis Club
Tayabali & White League Div 1 2023
Stage [1] » Group [1]
Mon 23 Jan 2023 5:30PM
Played at Cambridge Blue
Canford 3
df 2 rubbers to 1, 38 games to 28
Petworth 3
Bonus points 1/1
International Real Tennis Professional's Association
2022 FLM NL Div 9
Stage [All Teams] » Group [All Teams]
Sun 22 Jan 2023 3:00PM
Played at Canford
Coming Up
Chase Cutters
v
SMUJ
Cambridge University Real Tennis Club
Tayabali & White Singles League Div 5 2023
Stage [1] » Group [1]
Fri 27 Jan 2023 5:30PM
Playing at Cambridge Blue
Hatfield 3
v
MURTC 2
International Real Tennis Professional's Association
2022 FLM NL Div 9
Stage [All Teams] » Group [All Teams]
Fri 27 Jan 2023 6:00PM
Playing at Hatfield
Petworth 2
v
Oratory 3
International Real Tennis Professional's Association
2022 FLM NL Div 7
Stage [All Teams] » Group [All Teams]
Sat 28 Jan 2023 4:30PM
Playing at Petworth
RTC 4
v
Queen's 5
International Real Tennis Professional's Association
2022 FLM NL Div 6
Stage [All Teams] » Group [All Teams]
Sat 28 Jan 2023 6:30PM
Playing at Royal Tennis Court
Canford 2
v
OUTC 4
International Real Tennis Professional's Association
2022 FLM NL Div 8
Stage [All Teams] » Group [All Teams]
Time TBA
Sun 29 Jan 2023 2:00PM
Playing at Canford
Team 1
v
Team 2
Royal Melbourne Tennis Club
Young Members Summer Pennant
Stage [Stage 1] » Group [Round Robin]
Team 2 on Supper
Sun 29 Jan 2023 4:00PM
Playing at Melbourne
Team 3
v
Team 4
Royal Melbourne Tennis Club
Young Members Summer Pennant
Stage [Stage 1] » Group [Round Robin]
Team 2 on Supper
Sun 29 Jan 2023 4:30PM
Playing at Melbourne
Seacourt
v
Queen's 4
International Real Tennis Professional's Association
2022 FLM NL Div 3/4
Stage [All Teams] » Group [All Teams]
Sun 29 Jan 2023 6:00PM
Playing at Seacourt
Team A
v
Team C
Cambridge University Real Tennis Club
Tayabali & White League Div 1 2023
Stage [1] » Group [1]
Mon 30 Jan 2023 5:30PM
Playing at Cambridge Blue
MCC 4
v
Newmarket 3
International Real Tennis Professional's Association
2022 FLM NL Div 9
Stage [All Teams] » Group [All Teams]
Mon 30 Jan 2023 6:00PM
Playing at Lord's
Tayabali & White
v
Chase Off
Cambridge University Real Tennis Club
Tayabali & White Singles League Div 2 2023
Stage [1] » Group [1]
Tue 31 Jan 2023 5:30PM
Playing at Cambridge Blue
TEAM 2
v
TEAM 1
Royal Melbourne Tennis Club
D Grade Pennant (60+) 2023
Stage [Stage 1] » Group [Stage 1]
Team 2 on Supper
Tue 31 Jan 2023 7:00PM
Playing at Melbourne
TEAM 4
v
TEAM 3
Royal Melbourne Tennis Club
D Grade Pennant (60+) 2023
Stage [Stage 1] » Group [Stage 1]
Team 2 on Supper
Tue 31 Jan 2023 7:30PM
Playing at Melbourne
Vuvuzelas
v
Th'underdogs
Cambridge University Real Tennis Club
Tayabali & White Singles League Div 3 2023
Stage [1] » Group [1]
Wed 1 Feb 2023 5:30PM
Playing at Cambridge Blue
Dedans Dynamos
v
Wallach's Wackers
Cambridge University Real Tennis Club
Tayabali & White Singles League Div 4 2023
Stage [1] » Group [1]
Thu 2 Feb 2023 5:30PM
Playing at Cambridge Blue
TEAM 2
v
TEAM 1
Royal Melbourne Tennis Club
B Grade Pennant (27-36) 2023
Stage [Stage 1] » Group [Stage 1]
Team 2 on Supper
Thu 2 Feb 2023 7:00PM
Playing at Melbourne
TEAM 4
v
TEAM 3
Royal Melbourne Tennis Club
B Grade Pennant (27-36) 2023
Stage [Stage 1] » Group [Stage 1]
Team 2 on Supper
Thu 2 Feb 2023 7:30PM
Playing at Melbourne
Vamos
v
Motley Crue
Cambridge University Real Tennis Club
Tayabali & White Singles League Div 5 2023
Stage [1] » Group [1]
Fri 3 Feb 2023 5:30PM
Playing at Cambridge Blue
Newmarket 1
v
Prested Hall 2
International Real Tennis Professional's Association
2022 FLM NL Div 5
Stage [All Teams] » Group [All Teams]
Fri 3 Feb 2023 6:00PM
Playing at Newmarket
MURTC 1
v
OUTC 2
International Real Tennis Professional's Association
2022 FLM NL Div 6
Stage [All Teams] » Group [All Teams]
Fri 3 Feb 2023 6:00PM
Playing at MURTC
Oratory 4
v
Canford 3
International Real Tennis Professional's Association
2022 FLM NL Div 9
Stage [All Teams] » Group [All Teams]
Fri 3 Feb 2023 6:00PM
Playing at Oratory
Leamington 5
v
Wellington 3
International Real Tennis Professional's Association
2022 FLM NL Div 10
Stage [Round Robin Matches] » Group [All Teams]
Fri 3 Feb 2023 6:00PM
Playing at Leamington
Holyport 4
v
Prested Hall 4
International Real Tennis Professional's Association
2022 FLM NL Div 10
Stage [Round Robin Matches] » Group [All Teams]
Fri 3 Feb 2023 6:00PM
Playing at Holyport