|
df
|
2 rubbers to 1, 36 games to 32
|
|
|
|
Royal Melbourne Tennis Club
|
C Grade Pennant (40-50) 2024
|
Stage [Stage 1] » Group [stage 1]
|
Team 2 on Supper
|
Tue 23 Apr 2024 7:00PM
|
Played at Melbourne
|
|
|
|
|
df
|
2 rubbers to 1, 33 games to 31
|
|
|
|
Royal Melbourne Tennis Club
|
C Grade Pennant (40-50) 2024
|
Stage [Stage 1] » Group [stage 1]
|
Team 2 on Supper
|
Tue 23 Apr 2024 7:00PM
|
Played at Melbourne
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ballarat Tennis Club
|
A Grade Singles Summer Pennant
|
Stage [A Grade Singles Main Draw] » Group [A Grade Singles]
|
Tue 23 Apr 2024 6:00PM
|
Played at Ballarat
|
|
|
|
|
|
John McClure / Mark Yates
|
|
|
|
Lucinda Horrocks / Rick Mitchell
|
|
|
Ballarat Tennis Club
|
B Grade Doubles Summer Pennant
|
Stage [B Grade Doubles Pennant Main Draw] » Group [B Grade Doubles Pennant]
|
Mon 22 Apr 2024 7:30PM
|
Played at Ballarat
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anna Yates / Debra Bordignon
|
|
|
Ballarat Tennis Club
|
B Grade Doubles Summer Pennant
|
Stage [B Grade Doubles Pennant Main Draw] » Group [B Grade Doubles Pennant]
|
Mon 22 Apr 2024 6:00PM
|
Played at Ballarat
|
|
|
|
|
lt
|
1 rubbers to 2, 29 games to 28
|
|
|
|
International Real Tennis Professional's Association
|
2023 FLM NL Div 8
|
Stage [All teams] » Group [All teams]
|
Sun 21 Apr 2024 6:00PM
|
Played at Royal Tennis Court
|
|
|
|
|
df
|
5 rubbers to 1, 33 games to 19
|
|
|
|
Royal Melbourne Tennis Club
|
Young Members Under (35) Autumn Pennant
|
Stage [Stage 1] » Group [Round Robin]
|
3rd vs 4th Playoff; Team 1 on Supper
|
Sun 21 Apr 2024 4:30PM
|
Played at Melbourne
|
|
|
|
|
df
|
3 rubbers to 3, 28 games to 26
|
|
|
|
Royal Melbourne Tennis Club
|
Young Members Under (35) Autumn Pennant
|
Stage [Stage 1] » Group [Round Robin]
|
Final 1st vs 2nd; Team 1 on Supper
|
Sun 21 Apr 2024 4:00PM
|
Played at Melbourne
|
|
|
|
|
df
|
3 rubbers to 0, 36 games to 15
|
|
|
|
International Real Tennis Professional's Association
|
2023 FLM NL Div 10
|
Stage [All teams] » Group [All teams]
|
Semi Final
|
Sun 21 Apr 2024 12:00PM
|
Played at Cambridge Blue
|
|
|
|
|
df
|
3 rubbers to 0, 36 games to 16
|
|
|
|
International Real Tennis Professional's Association
|
2023 FLM NL Div 9
|
Stage [All teams] » Group [All teams]
|
?
|
Sun 21 Apr 2024 12:00PM
|
Played at Prested Glass
|
|
|
|
|
df
|
3 rubbers to 0, 32 games to 16
|
|
|
|
International Real Tennis Professional's Association
|
2023 FLM NL Div 5
|
Stage [All teams] » Group [All teams]
|
Sun 21 Apr 2024 12:00PM
|
Played at Canford
|
|
|
|
|
df
|
3 rubbers to 0, 44 games to 27
|
|
|
|
International Real Tennis Professional's Association
|
2023 FLM NL Div 8
|
Stage [All teams] » Group [All teams]
|
Sat 20 Apr 2024 6:00PM
|
Played at Lord's
|
|
|
|
|
df
|
3 rubbers to 0, 37 games to 15
|
|
|
|
International Real Tennis Professional's Association
|
2023 FLM NL Div 9
|
Stage [All teams] » Group [All teams]
|
Fri 19 Apr 2024 6:00PM
|
Played at Oxford
|
|
|
|
|
df
|
2 rubbers to 1, 34 games to 20
|
|
|
|
International Real Tennis Professional's Association
|
2023 FLM NL Div 7
|
Stage [All teams] » Group [All teams]
|
Semi-Final
|
Fri 19 Apr 2024 6:00PM
|
Played at Holyport
|
|
|
|
|
df
|
3 rubbers to 0, 32 games to 18
|
|
|
|
International Real Tennis Professional's Association
|
2023 FLM NL Div 5
|
Stage [All teams] » Group [All teams]
|
Fri 19 Apr 2024 6:00PM
|
Played at Radley
|
|
|
|
|
David Hay [(Ballarat)] / Nathan Baker
|
|
|
|
David Rhind / Patrick Sunter
|
|
|
Ballarat Tennis Club
|
A Grade Doubles Summer Pennant
|
Stage [A Grade Doubles Pennant Main Draw] » Group [A Grade Doubles Pennant]
|
Thu 18 Apr 2024 7:30PM
|
Played at Ballarat
|
|
|
|
|
df
|
2 rubbers to 1, 32 games to 24
|
|
|
|
Royal Melbourne Tennis Club
|
A GRADE NIGHT PENNANT (0-20) 2024
|
Stage [Stage 1] » Group [stage 1]
|
Team 3 on Supper
|
Thu 18 Apr 2024 7:30PM
|
Played at Melbourne
|
|
|
|
|
df
|
2 rubbers to 1, 30 games to 18
|
|
|
|
Royal Melbourne Tennis Club
|
A GRADE NIGHT PENNANT (0-20) 2024
|
Stage [Stage 1] » Group [stage 1]
|
Team 3 on Supper
|
Thu 18 Apr 2024 7:00PM
|
Played at Melbourne
|
|
|
|
|
Julian Sunter / Greg Henderson
|
|
|
|
|
Ballarat Tennis Club
|
A Grade Doubles Summer Pennant
|
Stage [A Grade Doubles Pennant Main Draw] » Group [A Grade Doubles Pennant]
|
Thu 18 Apr 2024 6:00PM
|
Played at Ballarat
|
|
|
|
|
df
|
2 rubbers to 1, 29 games to 21
|
|
|
|
International Real Tennis Professional's Association
|
2023 FLM NL Div 3
|
Stage [All teams] » Group [All teams]
|
Thu 18 Apr 2024 6:00PM
|
Played at Oxford
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ballarat Tennis Club
|
A Grade Singles Summer Pennant
|
Stage [A Grade Singles Main Draw] » Group [A Grade Singles]
|
Wed 17 Apr 2024 6:00PM
|
Played at Ballarat
|
|
|
|
|
lt
|
1 rubbers to 2, 22 games to 22
|
|
|
|
International Real Tennis Professional's Association
|
2023 FLM NL Div 5
|
Stage [All teams] » Group [All teams]
|
Wed 17 Apr 2024 6:00PM
|
Played at Holyport
|
|
|
|