|
df
|
2 rubbers to 1, 32 games to 24
|
|
|
|
Royal Melbourne Tennis Club
|
A GRADE NIGHT PENNANT (0-20) 2024
|
Stage [Stage 1] » Group [stage 1]
|
Team 3 on Supper
|
Thu 18 Apr 2024 7:30PM
|
Played at Melbourne
|
|
|
|
|
df
|
2 rubbers to 1, 30 games to 18
|
|
|
|
Royal Melbourne Tennis Club
|
A GRADE NIGHT PENNANT (0-20) 2024
|
Stage [Stage 1] » Group [stage 1]
|
Team 3 on Supper
|
Thu 18 Apr 2024 7:00PM
|
Played at Melbourne
|
|
|
|
|
lt
|
1 rubbers to 2, 22 games to 22
|
|
|
|
International Real Tennis Professional's Association
|
2023 FLM NL Div 5
|
Stage [All teams] » Group [All teams]
|
Wed 17 Apr 2024 6:00PM
|
Played at Holyport
|
|
|
|
|
lt
|
1 rubbers to 2, 32 games to 35
|
|
|
|
Royal Melbourne Tennis Club
|
C Grade Pennant (40-50) 2024
|
Stage [Stage 1] » Group [stage 1]
|
Team 3 on Supper
|
Tue 16 Apr 2024 7:30PM
|
Played at Melbourne
|
|
|
|
|
lt
|
1 rubbers to 2, 26 games to 26
|
|
|
|
Royal Melbourne Tennis Club
|
C Grade Pennant (40-50) 2024
|
Stage [Stage 1] » Group [stage 1]
|
Team 3 on Supper
|
Tue 16 Apr 2024 7:00PM
|
Played at Melbourne
|
|
|
|
|
|
Annie Strange / Penny Corser-Hatten
|
|
|
|
|
Ballarat Tennis Club
|
B Grade Doubles Summer Pennant
|
Stage [B Grade Doubles Pennant Main Draw] » Group [B Grade Doubles Pennant]
|
Mon 15 Apr 2024 7:30PM
|
Played at Ballarat
|
|
|
|
|
lt
|
1 rubbers to 2, 28 games to 35
|
|
|
|
International Real Tennis Professional's Association
|
2023 FLM NL Div 8
|
Stage [All teams] » Group [All teams]
|
Mon 15 Apr 2024 6:00PM
|
Played at Prested Glass
|
|
|
|
|
df
|
2 rubbers to 1, 34 games to 31
|
|
|
|
Cambridge University Real Tennis Club
|
Tayabali & White League Div 1 2024
|
Stage [1] » Group [Group 1]
|
Mon 15 Apr 2024 5:30PM
|
Played at Cambridge Blue
|
|
|
|
|
dw
|
3 rubbers to 3, 28 games to 28
|
|
|
|
Royal Melbourne Tennis Club
|
Young Members Under (35) Autumn Pennant
|
Stage [Stage 1] » Group [Round Robin]
|
Team 2 on Supper
|
Sun 14 Apr 2024 4:30PM
|
Played at Melbourne
|
|
|
|
|
lt
|
0 rubbers to 6, 17 games to 36
|
|
|
|
Royal Melbourne Tennis Club
|
Young Members Under (35) Autumn Pennant
|
Stage [Stage 1] » Group [Round Robin]
|
Team 2 on Supper
|
Sun 14 Apr 2024 4:00PM
|
Played at Melbourne
|
|
|
|
|
df
|
2 rubbers to 1, 23 games to 18 Forfeit
|
|
|
|
International Real Tennis Professional's Association
|
2023 FLM NL Div 5
|
Stage [All teams] » Group [All teams]
|
Sun 14 Apr 2024 12:00PM
|
Played at Cambridge Blue
|
|
|
|
|
df
|
2 rubbers to 1, 37 games to 30
|
|
|
|
International Real Tennis Professional's Association
|
2023 FLM NL Div 3
|
Stage [All teams] » Group [All teams]
|
Sun 14 Apr 2024 12:00PM
|
Played at Prested Glass
|
|
|
|
|
df
|
2 rubbers to 1, 21 games to 21
|
|
|
Final
|
International Real Tennis Professional's Association
|
FLM Super League 2024
|
Stage [Final] » Group [Final]
|
Sat 13 Apr 2024 12:00PM
|
Played at Queen's
|
|
|
|
|
lt
|
1 rubbers to 2, 29 games to 30
|
|
|
|
International Real Tennis Professional's Association
|
2023 FLM NL Div 4
|
Stage [All Teams] » Group [All Teams]
|
Fri 12 Apr 2024 6:30PM
|
Played at Moreton Morrell (COVID)
|
|
|
|
|
df
|
2 rubbers to 1, 41 games to 27
|
|
|
|
International Real Tennis Professional's Association
|
2023 FLM NL Div 6
|
Stage [All teams] » Group [All teams]
|
Fri 12 Apr 2024 6:00PM
|
Played at Royal Tennis Court
|
|
|
|
|
df
|
2 rubbers to 1, 28 games to 26
|
|
|
|
International Real Tennis Professional's Association
|
2023 FLM NL Div 8
|
Stage [All teams] » Group [All teams]
|
Fri 12 Apr 2024 6:00PM
|
Played at Lord's
|
|
|
|
|
lt
|
1 rubbers to 2, 25 games to 19
|
|
|
International Real Tennis Professional's Association
|
FLM Super League 2024
|
Stage [Group Stage] » Group [Group Stage]
|
Fri 12 Apr 2024 6:00PM
|
Played at Queen's
|
|
|
|
|
|
lt
|
1 rubbers to 2, 17 games to 23
|
|
|
International Real Tennis Professional's Association
|
FLM Super League 2024
|
Stage [Group Stage] » Group [Group Stage]
|
Fri 12 Apr 2024 2:00PM
|
Played at Queen's
|
|
|
|