2022 FLM NL Div 9
15 Sep 2022 - 31 May 2023
Group draw
Group ladder
Group MVP
Print
Canford 3
df 2 rubbers to 1, 38 games to 28
Petworth 3
Bonus points 1/1
Stage [All Teams] » Group [All Teams]
Sun 22 Jan 2023 3:00PM
Played at Canford
Prested Hall 3
df 3 rubbers to 0, 0 games to 0 Forfeit
Hatfield 3
Bonus points 0/0
Stage [All Teams] » Group [All Teams]
Sun 15 Jan 2023 12:00PM
Played at Prested 2
Petworth 3
df 3 rubbers to 0, 30 games to 15
MURTC 2
Bonus points 1/1
Stage [All Teams] » Group [All Teams]
Sat 7 Jan 2023 12:30PM
Played at Petworth
Holyport 3
df 2 rubbers to 1, 37 games to 35
Petworth 3
Bonus points 1/1
Stage [All Teams] » Group [All Teams]
Fri 9 Dec 2022 6:00PM
Played at Holyport
Cambridge 3
df 2 rubbers to 1, 36 games to 43
Prested Hall 3
Bonus points 0/1
Stage [All Teams] » Group [All Teams]
Sat 3 Dec 2022 12:30PM
Played at Cambridge Blue
Leamington 4
df 3 rubbers to 0, 37 games to 21
OUTC 5
Bonus points 1/0
Stage [All Teams] » Group [All Teams]
Fri 2 Dec 2022 6:15PM
Played at Leamington
MCC 4
df 3 rubbers to 0, 36 games to 12
MURTC 2
Bonus points 1/1
Stage [All Teams] » Group [All Teams]
Wed 30 Nov 2022 6:00PM
Played at Lord's
Newmarket 3
df 2 rubbers to 1, 18 games to 21 Forfeit
Cambridge 3
Bonus points 1/0
Stage [All Teams] » Group [All Teams]
Sat 19 Nov 2022 10:00AM
Played at Newmarket
OUTC 5
lt 1 rubbers to 2, 28 games to 39
Canford 3
Bonus points 0/1
Stage [All Teams] » Group [All Teams]
Fri 18 Nov 2022 5:30PM
Played at Oxford
Hatfield 3
lt 0 rubbers to 3, 0 games to 0 Forfeit
Newmarket 3
Bonus points 0/1
Stage [All Teams] » Group [All Teams]
Fri 11 Nov 2022 6:00PM
Played at Hatfield
MCC 4
df 2 rubbers to 1, 41 games to 34
Leamington 4
Bonus points 1/1
Stage [All Teams] » Group [All Teams]
Fri 11 Nov 2022 6:00PM
Played at Lord's
Canford 3
df 2 rubbers to 1, 33 games to 24
Holyport 3
Bonus points 1/1
Stage [All Teams] » Group [All Teams]
Sun 6 Nov 2022 4:30PM
Played at Canford
Oratory 4
df 3 rubbers to 0, 41 games to 16
OUTC 5
Bonus points 1/0
Stage [All Teams] » Group [All Teams]
Fri 4 Nov 2022 6:00PM
Played at Oratory
Cambridge 3
df 3 rubbers to 0, 0 games to 0 Forfeit
Hatfield 3
Bonus points 1/0
Stage [All Teams] » Group [All Teams]
Sun 30 Oct 2022 12:30PM
Played at Cambridge Blue
Holyport 3
lt 0 rubbers to 3, 16 games to 36
Leamington 4
Bonus points 1/1
Stage [All Teams] » Group [All Teams]
Fri 28 Oct 2022 6:00PM
Played at Holyport
Canford 3
lt 1 rubbers to 2, 29 games to 30
Oratory 4
Bonus points 1/0
Stage [All Teams] » Group [All Teams]
Sun 23 Oct 2022 4:30PM
Played at Canford
MURTC 2
df 3 rubbers to 0, 40 games to 23
Hatfield 3
Bonus points 1/0
Stage [All Teams] » Group [All Teams]
Fri 21 Oct 2022 6:00PM
Played at MURTC
Petworth 3
lt 1 rubbers to 2, 32 games to 34
Canford 3
Bonus points 0/1
Stage [All Teams] » Group [All Teams]
Sat 15 Oct 2022 4:30PM
Played at Petworth
Hatfield 3
df 3 rubbers to 0, 36 games to 8
Prested Hall 3
Bonus points 1/0
Stage [All Teams] » Group [All Teams]
Fri 14 Oct 2022 6:00PM
Played at Hatfield
Prested Hall 3
lt 1 rubbers to 2, 23 games to 29
Petworth 3
Bonus points 0/1
Stage [All Teams] » Group [All Teams]
Sat 1 Oct 2022 7:00PM
Played at Prested Glass
MURTC 2
lt 0 rubbers to 3, 22 games to 40
Oratory 4
Bonus points 1/1
Stage [All Teams] » Group [All Teams]
Fri 30 Sep 2022 6:00PM
Played at MURTC
Leamington 4
df 3 rubbers to 0, 28 games to 12 Forfeit
Cambridge 3
Bonus points 1/0
Stage [All Teams] » Group [All Teams]
Fri 23 Sep 2022 6:15PM
Played at Leamington